Schützenverein Ostbezirk e.V.

Könige | Kaiser

Jahr König / Kaiser Königin / Kaiserin
1953 Heinrich Schwakenberg Elisabeth Lutterbeck
1954 Clemens Johanterwage Maria Brinkmann
1955 Bernhard Luchtefeld Lilly Freye
1956 Bernhard Brinkmann Maria Ohlmeyer
1957 Theo Altefrohne Elisabeth Brinkmann
1958 August Ostlinning Christa Lutterbeck
1959 Peter Johanterwage Hedwig Erpenbeck
1960 August Kunstleve Anna Ölgemöller
1961 Heinrich Bruland Elisabeth Ostlinning
1962 Hermann Freye Gertrud Johanterwage
1963 Hermann Ohlmeyer Katharina Brinkmann
1964 Bernhard Wiedenlübbert Elisabeth Sternberg
1965 Heinrich Althaus Paula Arens
1966 Karl Strotmann Änne Strohbücker
1967 Heinrich Johanterwage Gertrud Westhoff
1968 Adolf Brinkmann Hildegard Brinkmann
1969 Franz Schwakenberg Ingeborg Schwakenberg
1970 Kaiser Bernhard Brinkmann Kaiserin Katharina Brinkmann
1971 Heinrich Baumjohann Maria Funke
1972 Rudolf Hölscher Marita Fechtelkötter
1973 Kaiser August Kunstleve Kaiserin Maria Kunstleve
1974 Hubert Strohbücker Gudrun Strohbücker
1975 Hubert Lutterbeck Josefa Lutterbeck
1976 Kaiser August Ostlinning Kaiserin Christa Ostlinning
1977 Bernhard Luchtefeld jun. Ingrid Jaschek
1978 Theo Schwakenberg Irmgard Schwakenberg
1979 Kaiser Karl Strotmann Kaiserin Änne Strotmann
1980 Hubert Maßmann Irmgard Rupe
1981 Erich Bröskamp Marietheres Bröskamp
1982 Reinhard Strohbücker Birgit Strohbücker
1983 Josef Elkmann Hedwig Elkmann
1984 Hermann Strohbücker Sigrid Strohbücker
1985 Hermann Grundmeyer Agnes Grundmeyer
1986 Bernhard Johanterwage Käthe Johanterwage
1987 Heinz Schütte Mechthild Schütte
1988 Hans Rainer Erdbürger Karin Erdbürger
1989 Paul Strohbücker Benedikta Strohbücker
1990 Franz-Josef Böckenholt Birgit Strohbücker
1991 Rudolf Specht Maria Specht
1992 Bernhard Strohbücker Elisabeth Strohbücker
1993 Kaiser Rudolf Hölscher Kaiserin Annette Hölscher
1994 Bernhard Grundmeier Bernadette König
1995 Horst Bleier Waltraud Bleier
1996 Günter Nienberg Margret Nienberg
1997 Willi Kortenstedte Maria Kortenstedte
1998 Werner Ostlinning Ruth Ostlinning
1999 Kaiser Hubert Strohbücker Kaiserin Gudrun Strohbücker
2000 Josef Bröskamp Gertrud Bröskamp
2001 Alfred Meyer Maria Meyer
2002 Hubert Schwakenberg Maria Schwakenberg
2003 Frank Petermann Melanie Petermann
2004 Christian Koch Sabine Koch
2005 Uli Günnewig Bernadette Günnewig
2006 Andre Bernsmann Sonja Bernsmann
2007 Kaiser Reinhard Strohbücker Kaiserin Birgit Strohbücker
2008 Marcel Jüttner Lena Jüttner
2009 Waltraud Bleier Horst Bleier
2010 Manfred Lutterbeck Nicole Lutterbeck
2011 Wolfgang Senger Irmgard Senger
2012 Christian Börger Andrea Lücker
2013 Kaiser Paul Strohbücker Kaiserin Benedikta Strohbücker
2014 Jörg Rehfeld Gabriele Wiedeler
2015 Anja Grundmeyer Christoph Schulze Umgrowe
2016 Kaiser Werner Ostlinning Kaiserin Ruth Ostlinning
2017 Karsten Ostlinning Pia Lütke Zutelgte
2018 Andreas Kunstleve Maria Kunstleve